Redfern Coaches (Mansfield) Limited, Hodthorpe

Redfern Coaches (Mansfield) Limited
GREEN ACRES, GREEN LANE
S80 4XR Hodthorpe
Derbyshire England

Official Data

Official Name
REDFERN COACHES (MANSFIELD) LIMITED
Reg. office address
GREEN ACRES GREEN LANE, S80 4XR, HODTHORPE, Derbyshire
Company Number
03839625
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BUSINESSATTENTION LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
10 Sep 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Public Transport, Non-Trading Company
Redfern Coaches (Mansfield) Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Redfern Coaches (Mansfield) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Byron Holme, 265 Creswell Road
    S43 4NB  Clowne
  2. 36 WILSON AVENUE
    S43 4AJ  Clowne
  3. 40 Hickinwood Lane, Clowne
    S43 4AA  Chesterfield
  4. 10 CRESWELL ROAD, CLOWNE
    S43 4PU  Barlborough
  5. Unit 10, Crossroads Business Park, 10 Creswell Road
    S43 4PU  Chesterfield
  6. The Turbine
    S81 8AP  Shireoaks
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies